🚚 Free Worldwide Shipping on All Orders!Shop Now
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
HomeStore

Sesame Oil

Sesame Oil

Sesame Oil is a heavy weight oil that is high Fatty Acids. It provides moisturizing and protective properties to formulations. It can be used in massage oils, soaps, lotions and cosmetic formulations.
Select Size
From $1.05

Original: $3.49

-70%
Sesame Oil—

$3.49

$1.05

Product Information

Shipping & Returns

Description

Sesame Oil is a heavy weight oil that is high Fatty Acids. It provides moisturizing and protective properties to formulations. It can be used in massage oils, soaps, lotions and cosmetic formulations.
Sesame Oil | Wholesale Supplies Plus