🚚 Free Worldwide Shipping on All Orders!Shop Now
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
HomeStore

Rose Hip Powder

Rose Hip Powder

Rose Hip is believed to have amazingly high levels of linoleic and linolenic fatty acids. Rosehip is a very common ingredient used in skincare! Produces a natural burgundy red color. The grain is known to be slightly "scratchy" or exfoliating. Often used in skincare creams, scrubs and soap!
Select Size
From $2.42

Original: $8.05

-70%
Rose Hip Powder—

$8.05

$2.42

Product Information

Shipping & Returns

Description

Rose Hip is believed to have amazingly high levels of linoleic and linolenic fatty acids. Rosehip is a very common ingredient used in skincare! Produces a natural burgundy red color. The grain is known to be slightly "scratchy" or exfoliating. Often used in skincare creams, scrubs and soap!
Rose Hip Powder | Wholesale Supplies Plus