🚚 Free Worldwide Shipping on All Orders!Shop Now
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
HomeStore

Olive Oil - Pomace

Olive Oil - Pomace

Olive Oil - Pomace is a great product to use in skincare formulations and handmade soap recipes. Derived from the pit (pomace) and remaining residue of olives, it undergoes solvent extraction and refining to produce a high-quality oil that retains many of the natural benefits of olives.
Select Size
From $0.97

Original: $3.25

-70%
Olive Oil - Pomace—

$3.25

$0.97

Product Information

Shipping & Returns

Description

Olive Oil - Pomace is a great product to use in skincare formulations and handmade soap recipes. Derived from the pit (pomace) and remaining residue of olives, it undergoes solvent extraction and refining to produce a high-quality oil that retains many of the natural benefits of olives.
Olive Oil - Pomace | Wholesale Supplies Plus