🚚 Free Worldwide Shipping on All Orders!Shop Now
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
HomeStore

Nettle Extract - Water Soluble

Nettle Extract - Water Soluble

Nettle is commonly used in cosmetics because it is thought to soothe irritated skin, as well as absorb unwanted oils. Use Nettle Extract in water soluble products such as hair conditioners, lotions and creams. Mild scent.
Select Size
From $1.61

Original: $5.38

-70%
Nettle Extract - Water Soluble—

$5.38

$1.61

Product Information

Shipping & Returns

Description

Nettle is commonly used in cosmetics because it is thought to soothe irritated skin, as well as absorb unwanted oils. Use Nettle Extract in water soluble products such as hair conditioners, lotions and creams. Mild scent.
Nettle Extract - Water Soluble | Wholesale Supplies Plus