🚚 Free Worldwide Shipping on All Orders!Shop Now
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
HomeStore

Mugwort Extract - Water Soluble

Mugwort Extract - Water Soluble

Mugwort has long been used in skincare as it is a thought to be a natural anti-inflammatory that soothes dry, irritated skin. It is packed with skin-loving vitamin E and is popular in lotions, creams and even bath soaks.
Select Size
From $0.19

Original: $0.63

-70%
Mugwort Extract - Water Soluble—

$0.63

$0.19

Product Information

Shipping & Returns

Description

Mugwort has long been used in skincare as it is a thought to be a natural anti-inflammatory that soothes dry, irritated skin. It is packed with skin-loving vitamin E and is popular in lotions, creams and even bath soaks.
Mugwort Extract - Water Soluble | Wholesale Supplies Plus