š Free Worldwide Shipping on All Orders!Shop Now





Ginger Extract - Water Soluble
Ginger Extract can be used to add the wonderful properties of ginger to lotions, creams, oils and hair care products. Ginger is thought to help the look of skin tone and is very commonly used in massage oils and face creams.
Select Size
From $0.14
Original: $0.45
-69%Ginger Extract - Water Solubleā
$0.45
$0.14Product Information
Product Information
Shipping & Returns
Shipping & Returns
Description
Ginger Extract can be used to add the wonderful properties of ginger to lotions, creams, oils and hair care products. Ginger is thought to help the look of skin tone and is very commonly used in massage oils and face creams.






















