š Free Worldwide Shipping on All Orders!Shop Now




Frankincense Powder
Frankincense is a fragrant resin collected from Boswellia trees. Frankincense Powder is used in cosmetics for its warm and spicy scent. It is used to add fragrance in cosmetics such as lotions massage oils, perfumes and skin creams.
Select Size
From $5.87
Original: $19.57
-70%Frankincense Powderā
$19.57
$5.87Product Information
Product Information
Shipping & Returns
Shipping & Returns
Description
Frankincense is a fragrant resin collected from Boswellia trees. Frankincense Powder is used in cosmetics for its warm and spicy scent. It is used to add fragrance in cosmetics such as lotions massage oils, perfumes and skin creams.






















