🚚 Free Worldwide Shipping on All Orders!Shop Now
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
HomeStore

Coconut Oil - 76Âș Melt

Coconut Oil - 76Âș Melt

Coconut Oil – 76° Melt is a staple ingredient for soap makers and skincare formulators looking for a reliable, high-performing oil in bulk. This all-natural, solvent-extracted coconut oil remains solid under 76ÂșF and melts to a light yellow liquid above this temperature. Loved by professionals for its rich lather in cold and hot process soaps, it’s a must-have for crafting everything from body butters to lotions. Perfect for businesses in search of wholesale coconut oil that meets both performance and purity standards.
Select Size
From $2.97
Coconut Oil - 76Âș Melt—
$2.97

Product Information

Shipping & Returns

Description

Coconut Oil – 76° Melt is a staple ingredient for soap makers and skincare formulators looking for a reliable, high-performing oil in bulk. This all-natural, solvent-extracted coconut oil remains solid under 76ÂșF and melts to a light yellow liquid above this temperature. Loved by professionals for its rich lather in cold and hot process soaps, it’s a must-have for crafting everything from body butters to lotions. Perfect for businesses in search of wholesale coconut oil that meets both performance and purity standards.
Coconut Oil - 76Âș Melt | Wholesale Supplies Plus