🚚 Free Worldwide Shipping on All Orders!Shop Now
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
HomeStore

Chia Seed Extract - Water Soluble

Chia Seed Extract - Water Soluble

Chia is a very popular ingredient in the food/cosmetic industry due to its perceived anti-inflammatory properties and high levels of omega-3s and other fatty acids. Use Chia Seed Extract in soaps, face mask, face lotions and more!
Select Size
From $1.36

Original: $4.54

-70%
Chia Seed Extract - Water Soluble—

$4.54

$1.36

Product Information

Shipping & Returns

Description

Chia is a very popular ingredient in the food/cosmetic industry due to its perceived anti-inflammatory properties and high levels of omega-3s and other fatty acids. Use Chia Seed Extract in soaps, face mask, face lotions and more!
Chia Seed Extract - Water Soluble | Wholesale Supplies Plus