š Free Worldwide Shipping on All Orders!Shop Now



Chamomile Powder
Chamomile powder contains a compound called apigenin, which is commonly used in skincare products. Chamomile is also commonly associated with being a relaxing scent, making it very attractive to the cosmetic industry! Use this herbal powder to color/ enrich your handmade cosmetics and soaps!
Select Size
From $2.77
Original: $9.22
-70%Chamomile Powderā
$9.22
$2.77Product Information
Product Information
Shipping & Returns
Shipping & Returns
Description
Chamomile powder contains a compound called apigenin, which is commonly used in skincare products. Chamomile is also commonly associated with being a relaxing scent, making it very attractive to the cosmetic industry! Use this herbal powder to color/ enrich your handmade cosmetics and soaps!






















