🚚 Free Worldwide Shipping on All Orders!Shop Now
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
HomeStore

Chamomile Extract - Water Soluble

Chamomile Extract - Water Soluble

Chamomile Extract is used to enhance handmade cosmetics because chamomile flowers have a calming and soothing scent. Use this water soluble extract to naturally enhance your soaps, lotions, facial creams, bath products and more.
Select Size
From $1.76

Original: $5.86

-70%
Chamomile Extract - Water Soluble—

$5.86

$1.76

Product Information

Shipping & Returns

Description

Chamomile Extract is used to enhance handmade cosmetics because chamomile flowers have a calming and soothing scent. Use this water soluble extract to naturally enhance your soaps, lotions, facial creams, bath products and more.
Chamomile Extract - Water Soluble | Wholesale Supplies Plus