🚚 Free Worldwide Shipping on All Orders!Shop Now
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
HomeStore

Carrot Seed Extract - Water Soluble

Carrot Seed Extract - Water Soluble

Carrot Seed extract is popularly used in cosmetics because carrots are full of antioxidants! It is a great ingredient to add appeal to your handmade cosmetics. Use Carrot Seed Extract in facial cleansers, eye serums, face masks and hair treatment products!
Select Size
From $5.91
Carrot Seed Extract - Water Soluble—
$5.91

Product Information

Shipping & Returns

Description

Carrot Seed extract is popularly used in cosmetics because carrots are full of antioxidants! It is a great ingredient to add appeal to your handmade cosmetics. Use Carrot Seed Extract in facial cleansers, eye serums, face masks and hair treatment products!
Carrot Seed Extract - Water Soluble | Wholesale Supplies Plus