š Free Worldwide Shipping on All Orders!Shop Now






Camelina Oil
Thought to be rich in essential fatty acids creating good emollient properties in lotions, soaps and cream. High in Omega-3, typically found in fish oil. Camelina Oil is commonly called "Gold of Pleasure" due to its valuable use in cosmetic formulations! Try this luxury oil in lotion, bath fizzies, face creams and soap.
Select Size
From $1.27
Original: $4.23
-70%Camelina Oilā
$4.23
$1.27Product Information
Product Information
Shipping & Returns
Shipping & Returns
Description
Thought to be rich in essential fatty acids creating good emollient properties in lotions, soaps and cream. High in Omega-3, typically found in fish oil. Camelina Oil is commonly called "Gold of Pleasure" due to its valuable use in cosmetic formulations! Try this luxury oil in lotion, bath fizzies, face creams and soap.






















